Regional matrix: Difference between revisions
From Efficiency Finder
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Protected "Regional matrix" ([edit=sysop] (indefinite) [move=sysop] (indefinite)) [cascading]) |
No edit summary |
||
(15 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| style="text-align:center" border="1" cellpadding="2" | {| style="text-align:center" border="1" cellpadding="2" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Country'''<br/> | | rowspan=2 | '''Country'''<br/> | ||
| colspan=6 style="text-align: center" | '''Europe''' | |||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align: center" | '''Africa''' | |||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align: center" | '''America'''<br/> | |||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align: center" | '''Asia'''<br/> | |||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align: center" | '''Australia'''<br/> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Austria''' | | style="text-align: center" | '''Austria''' | ||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Poland''' | | style="text-align: center" | '''Poland''' | ||
| style="text-align: center" | '''United Kingdom''' | | style="text-align: center" | '''United Kingdom''' | ||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Spain''' | | style="text-align: center" | '''Spain''' | ||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Germany''' | | style="text-align: center" | '''Germany''' | ||
| style="text-align: center" | '''France''' | | style="text-align: center" | '''France''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left; background:#f0f0f0" | selected '''Fundings '''(not comprehensive)<br/> | | style="text-align: left; background:#f0f0f0" | [[Funding Programmes and Financial Instruments|selected '''Fundings '''(not comprehensive)<br/> | ||
| [[ | | [[Media:Austria_funding.pdf|x]] | ||
| | | [[Media:Poland_funding.pdf|x]] | ||
| | | [[Media:UK_funding.pdf|x]] | ||
| | | [[Media:Spain_funding.pdf|x]] | ||
| | | [[Media:Germany_funding.pdf|x]] | ||
| | | [[Media:France_funding.pdf|x]] | ||
| [[Media:Africa_funding.pdf|x]] | |||
| [[Media:America_funding.pdf|x]] | |||
| [[Media:Asia_funding.pdf|x]] | |||
| [[Media:Australia_funding.pdf|x]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left; background:#f0f0f0" | '''Case studies'''<br/> | | style="text-align: left; background:#f0f0f0" | '''Case studies'''<br/> | ||
| [[Case studies (Austria)|x]]<br/> | | [[Case studies (Austria)|x]]<br/> | ||
| | | [[Case studies (Poland)|x]]<br/> | ||
| | | [[Case studies (UK)|x]]<br/> | ||
| | | [[Case studies (Spain)|x]]<br/> | ||
| | | [[Case studies (Germany)|x]]<br/> | ||
| | | [[Case studies (France)|x]]<br/> | ||
| [[Case studies (Africa)|x]]<br/> | |||
| [[Case studies (America)|x]]<br/> | |||
| [[Case studies (Asia)|x]]<br/> | |||
| [[Case studies (Australia)|x]]<br/> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left; background:#f0f0f0" | '''Experts''' (not comprehensive)<br/> | | style="text-align: left; background:#f0f0f0" | [[Media:Expert template.pdf|'''Experts''']] (not comprehensive)<br/> | ||
| [[Experts Austria|x]] | | [[Experts Austria|x]] | ||
| [[Experts Poland|x]] | | [[Experts Poland|x]] | ||
Line 44: | Line 50: | ||
| [[Experts Germany|x]] | | [[Experts Germany|x]] | ||
| [[Experts France|x]] | | [[Experts France|x]] | ||
| [[Experts Africa|x]] | |||
| [[Experts America|x]] | |||
| [[Experts Asia|x]] | |||
| [[Experts Australia|x]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left; background:#f0f0f0" | '''Virtual Energy Competence Centres''' | | style="text-align: left; background:#f0f0f0" | '''Virtual Energy Competence Centres''' | ||
Line 52: | Line 62: | ||
| [[VECC Germany|x]] | | [[VECC Germany|x]] | ||
| [[VECC France|x]] | | [[VECC France|x]] | ||
| [[VECC Africa|x]] | |||
| [[VECC America|x]] | |||
| [[VECC Asia|x]] | |||
| [[VECC Australia|x]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left; background:#f0f0f0" | | | style="text-align: left; background:#f0f0f0" | GREENFOODS '''Trainings'''<br/> | ||
| | | [http://www.green-foods.eu/training/ x] | ||
| [[ | | [http://www.green-foods.eu/training/ x] | ||
| | | [http://www.green-foods.eu/training/ x] | ||
| [[ | | [http://www.green-foods.eu/training/ x] | ||
| [ | | [http://www.green-foods.eu/training/ x] | ||
| [ | | [http://www.green-foods.eu/training/ x] | ||
| [http://www.green-foods.eu/training/ x] | |||
| [http://www.green-foods.eu/training/ x] | |||
| [http://www.green-foods.eu/training/ x] | |||
| [http://www.green-foods.eu/training/ x] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left; background:#f0f0f0" | ''' | | style="text-align: left; background:#f0f0f0" | GREENFOODS '''Implementation Reports'''<br/> | ||
| | | [http://www.green-foods.eu/best-practice/ x] | ||
| | | [http://www.green-foods.eu/best-practice/ x] | ||
| | | [http://www.green-foods.eu/best-practice/ x] | ||
| | | [http://www.green-foods.eu/best-practice/ x] | ||
| | | [http://www.green-foods.eu/best-practice/ x] | ||
| | | [http://www.green-foods.eu/best-practice/ x] | ||
| [http://www.green-foods.eu/best-practice/ x] | |||
| [http://www.green-foods.eu/best-practice/ x] | |||
| [http://www.green-foods.eu/best-practice/ x] | |||
| [http://www.green-foods.eu/best-practice/ x] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 09:49, 9 November 2017
Back to Greenfoods Wiki
Country |
Europe | Africa | America |
Asia |
Australia | |||||
Austria | Poland | United Kingdom | Spain | Germany | France | |||||
[[Funding Programmes and Financial Instruments|selected Fundings (not comprehensive) |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
Case studies |
x |
x |
x |
x |
x |
x |
x |
x |
x |
x |
Experts (not comprehensive) |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
Virtual Energy Competence Centres | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
GREENFOODS Trainings |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
GREENFOODS Implementation Reports |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
Back to Greenfoods Wiki